27.7.2023 - Bohemia - 2.etapa | ||
Kategorie: H18A 5.55 km, 270 m, 15 kontrol | ||
1. | Murenas Kasparas 1410007 141 Medeina OK | 53:21 |
2. | Elleder David TAP0615 A KOB Tretra Praha | 53:31 + 0:10 |
3. | Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A USK Praha | 57:22 + 4:01 |
4. | Nielsen Erik Gronborg 1350003 135 Allerod OK | 57:42 + 4:21 |
5. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A USK Praha | 58:51 + 5:30 |
6. | De Clercq Rune 820010 082 SC TEAM BE | 60:05 + 6:44 |
7. | Zurynek Jan TJN0605 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 60:54 + 7:33 |
8. | Stehlík Jakub ZTC0700 A Západočeské sportovní c | 61:08 + 7:47 |
9. | Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 A KOB Tretra Praha | 62:23 + 9:02 |
10. | Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov | 64:39 + 11:18 |
11. | Mairich Filip JJN0600 A Team Jizerky | 64:56 + 11:35 |
12. | Habán Oliver JJN0602 A Team Jizerky | 66:12 + 12:51 |
13. | Radajewski Owen 350003 035 Parawanga Orienteer | 67:12 + 13:51 |
14. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod | 67:14 + 13:53 |
15. | Gabs August 2280001 228 OK Melfar DK | 68:24 + 15:03 |
16. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B KOB Kladno | 70:08 + 16:47 |
17. | Sandvik Sverre 2250003 225 Halden Skiklubb | 70:13 + 16:52 |
18. | Eshel Sahar 1880001 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer | 70:21 + 17:00 |
19. | De Smul Mats 820006 082 SC TEAM BE | 70:26 + 17:05 |
20. | Vang Bobach Christoff 430008 043 Aalborg OK | 76:50 + 23:29 |
21. | Levinson Jonathan 1030001 103 Galilee OC | 77:24 + 24:03 |
22. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha | 79:49 + 26:28 |
23. | Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 B SKOB Ostrov | 80:30 + 27:09 |
24. | Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:46 + 32:25 |
25. | Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga | 88:27 + 35:06 |
26. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:35 + 37:14 |
27. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice | 92:01 + 38:40 |
28. | Plonis Gustavs 880003 088 Alnis OK | 95:47 + 42:26 |
29. | Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov | 98:23 + 45:02 |
30. | Rozenbergs Matiss Ričards1550010 155 Alnis /JNSC | 105:30 + 52:09 |
31. | Ziberts Ričards 1550006 155 Alnis /JNSC | 113:16 + 59:55 |
32. | Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B OOB Třebíč | 120:13 + 66:52 |
33. | shechory allon 2310002 231 hevel modiin israel | 121:07 + 67:46 |
Dolejší Jan DOK0602 A OK Doksy DNS | ||
Veres Dávid 1690001 169 Tabáni Spartacus DNS | ||
Koliáš Štěpán PGP0610 A SK Praga DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |